Comment

Live Sport - Monday 17th - Sunday 23rd November

TOP CLASS LIVE SPORT THIS WEEK ! ! !

Mix & Match 5 Bottles of Beer or Cider for ONLY £10 During Selected Sporting Events ! ! !

TUES 18/11
19:45 IRELAND V USA
20:00 SCOTLAND V ENGLAND

FRI 21/11
19:35 CONNACHT V ZEBRE 
19:35 ULSTER V OSPREYS

SAT 22/11
14:00 ITALY V SOUTH AFRICA
15:00 CHELSEA V WEST BROM
16:30 IRELAND V AUSTRALIA
17:30 ARSENAL V MAN UTD
17:30 WALES V NEW ZEALAND

18:00 CLEVERLY V BELLEW 2
Nathan Cleverly v Tony Bellew : 12 Rounds Cruiserweight
Anthony Joshua v Michael Sprott : 10 Rounds Heavyweight
George Groves v Denis Douglin : 12 Rounds Super-Middleweight
James DeGale v Marco Antonio Periban : 12 Rounds Super-Middleweight
Scott Quigg v Hidenori Othake : WBA Super-Bantamweight Title
Jamie McDonnell v Walberto Ramos : WBA Bantamweight Title
Callum Smith v Nikola Sjekloca : 12 Rounds Super-Middleweight

19:00 ENGLAND V SAMOA
20:00 FRANCE V ARGENTINA

SUN 23/11
12:45 PARTICK V ABERDEEN
13:00 F1 ABU DAHBI
13:30 C PALACE V LIVERPOOL
14:30 TREVISIO V LEINSTER
16:00 HULL V SPURS
16:00 EDINBURGH V CARDIFF

Comment

Comment

This Week's Sport - Monday 27th October to Sunday 2nd November

This Week's LIVE SPORT ! ! !

MON 27/10
20:00 QPR V ASTON VILLA

TUES 28/10
19:45 SHREWSBURY V CHELSEA
20:00 LIVERPOOL V SWANSEA

WEDS 29/10 
19:45 MAN CITY V NEWCASTLE

FRI 31/10
19:35 LEINSTER V EDINBURGH
19:35 OSPREYS V CONNACHT
19:45 ST JOHNSTONE V MOTHERWELL

SAT 1/1
12:45 NEWCASTLE V LIVERPOOL
15:00 ARSENAL V BURNLEY
15:00 CHELSEA V QPR
15:00 STOKE V WEST HAM
17:30 B MUNICH V B DORTMUND
17:15 CARDIFF V MUNSTER
19:35 ULSTER V DRAGONS

SUN 2/11
13:30 MAN CITY V MAN UTD
16:00 ASTON VILLA V SPURS
21:00 USA F1 GP

Comment

Comment

Live Sport - Monday 20th - Sunday 26th October

HUGE HUGE Week of Sport ahead folks, Fantastic Promotions on During all Games listed Below including MIX & MATCH 5 Bottles Beer Cider / Alcopops for ONLY £10 ! ! !

MON 20/10
20:00 MAN UTD V WEST BROM

TUES 21/10
17:00 CSKA MOSCOW V MAN CITY
19:45 CHELSEA V MARIBOR
19:45 BARCELONA V AJAX

WEDS 22/10
19:45 ANDERLECHT V ARSENAL
19:45 LIVERPOOL V REAL MADRID

THURS 23/10 
18:00 LILLE V EVERTON
20:05 CELTIC V ASTRA
20:05 SPURS V ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 

SAT 25/10
12:45 WEST HAM V MAN CITY
13:00 ULSTER V TOULON
15:00 LIVERPOOL V HULL
15:00 SUNDERLAND V ARSENAL
15:00 WEST BROM V CRYSTAL PALACE
17:30 SWANSEA V LEICESTER
17:00 REAL MADRID V BARCELONA - FULL MATCH SHOWN LIVE

SUN 26/10
13:30 BURNLEY V EVERTON
13:30 SPURS V NEWCASTLE
15:00 CASTRES V LEINSTER
16:00 MAN UTD V CHELSEA

#Hagans4Sport

Comment